Previous
Previous Product Image

Classic Floral Nightwear Set

Price range: ₹799.00 through ₹1,199.00
Next

Royal Satin Night Collection

Price range: ₹799.00 through ₹1,199.00
Next Product Image

Soft Touch Cotton Night Suit

Price range: ₹799.00 through ₹1,199.00

Size Chart For Women

These are measurements of ready dress

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
Chest323436384042
Waist283032343638
Shoulder13.501414.514.51515.50
Arm Hole14.501516171819
Hips384042444648
Full Length545456565656
Blouse Length141414.514.51515
Skirt Length383840404040
Shin Length404042424242
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Trust Badge Image

Additional information

color

Black, Orange, Red, Brown, pink

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Soft Touch Cotton Night Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping